Billetter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultater 2015

 

 

Elitedivisjonen

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Stavanger Brass Band Allan Withington     98 98
2 Manger Musikklag Rune Hannisdal   96 96
3 Eikanger-Bjørsvik Musikklag Reid Gilje   95 95
4 Jaren Hornmusikkforening Tarjei Grimsby   -1 93 92
5 Kleppe Musikklag Vidar Nordli     92 92
6 Oslofjord Brass Trond Husebø   90 90
7 Bjørsvik Brass Bjørn Sagstad   89 89
8 Krohnengen Brass Band Bjørn Breistein   88 88
9 Oslo Brass Band Trond Myhre   87 87
             
             


Underholdningsprisen:

Stavanger Brass Band


Solistpris:

Torill Tynning Kornett Stavanger Brass Band


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


1. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Musikkorpset Gjallarhorn Espen Westbye 9 96 105  
2 Askøy Brass Band Svein Henrik Giske 9 95 104  
3 Sola Brass Band Rune Gundersen 8 94 102  
4 Montebello Brass Preben N. K. Riesling d.y. 7 92 99  
5 Radøy Brass Torstein Aagaard-Nilsen 7 91 98  
6 Oster Brass Bengt Florvåg 6 90 96  
7 Hasle Brass Robert Solberg Nilsen 6 89 95  
8 Alexander Brass Band Morteh E. Hansen 7 88 95  
9 Brøttum Brass Christian Tenfjord 6 87 93  

Solistpris:

Erlend Skogland Vibrafon/Klokkespill Musikkorpset Gjallarhorn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Haukås Musikklag Joseph Cook 9 94 103  
2 Rong Brass Thor-Arne Pedersen 8 93 101  
3 Gjesdal Brass Band Jonas Skartveit Rogne 8 92 100  
4 Tertnes Amatørkorps Bengt Florvåg 7 92 99  
5 Agder Brass Ola Balstad 8 90 98  
6 Tromsø Brass Tor Kristian R. Innbjør 9 88 97  
7 Flesland Muskklag Thor-Arne Pedersen 6 90 96  
8 Sagvåg Musikklag Ygve Nikolaisen 6 88 94  
8 Fjell Brass Egil Magnussen 7 86 93  
10 Tysvær Brass Martin Kinn 7 85 92  
11 Manger Old Star Brass Marit Tømmermo 8 83 91  
12 Stangaland Brass Kristian Thulin 5 83 88  
13 Follesø Musikklag Bjørn Breistein 6 81 87  
14 Gjøvik Bybrass Christian Tenfjord 6 80 86  
15 Laksevåg Musikkforening Helge Haukås 6 79 85  
16 IMI Brass Per-Erik Petersen 4 78 82  

Solistpris:

Nick Hughes Kornett Sagvåg Musikklag


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Tysnes Musikklag Yngve Nikolaisen 8   94 102
2 Skui Brassband Thor-Willy Karlsen 8 93 101
3 Hordvik Muskklag Patrik Randefalk 8 92 100
4 Valdres Brass Band John Phillip Hannevik 8 91 99
5 Rosendal Musikklag Paul Hughes 8 90 98
6 Randaberg Musikkorps Pål Magne A. Underhaug 7 89 96
7 Salhus Musikklag Sindre Dalhaug 8 88 96
8 Stavanger Kommunes Korps Morten Øvrebekk 7 88 95
9 Indre Torungen Brass Ensemble Lars-Bjørnar Strengenes 7 87 94
9 Seim Musikklag Asbjørn Hauge 7 87 94
10 Eidsberg brassband Hans Petter Ringstad 7 86 93
10 Langhus Brass Tomas Carstensen 7 86 93
10 Lindås Brass Hilde Margrethe B. Grytten 7   86 93

Solistpris:

Alf Erik Fylkesnes Trommesett Randaberg Musikkorps


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Nordlys XO Reid Gilje   10 95 105
2 Sotra Brass Oddvar Nøstdal   10 94 104
3 Skeie Brass Nigel Fielding   9 90 99
4 Riska Brass Band Espen Westbye   9 87 96
5 Eikelandsfjorden Musikklag Aidan Smith   8 87 95
6 Hinna Brass Else Irene Kjellevold   9 86 95
7 Spydeberg Brass Jan Einar Halvorsrød   9 85 94
8 Jørpeland Musikkorps Paul Farr   7 85 92
9 Lyshornet Brass Øyvind Nikolaisen   8 83 91
10 Fjordbrass Lavik Jason Burn   7 83 90
11 Musikkoprset Heimdal Linda Mattson   6 82 88
12 Hetlevik Musikklag Asbjørn Hauge   6 81 87
13 Norheimsund Musikklag Patrik Randefalk   8 79 87
14 Karmsund Brass Steinar Andsnes   9 78 87

Solistpris:

Tarjei Hummelsund Bass trombone Skeie Brass


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Støttespillere

Torbanners

Andre lenker:

NMF